Location | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Fri, Jun. 09, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Mon, Aug. 14, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Wed, Aug. 16, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Mon, Aug. 21, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Wed, Aug. 23, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Thu, Aug. 24, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Mon, Aug. 28, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Wed, Aug. 30, 2023 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Sep. 06, 2023 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Carleton Ice House Arena A | Sat, Sep. 09, 2023 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Mlacak Arena | Sun, Sep. 10, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | Skill sessions with Hanna T |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Tue, Sep. 12, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Wed, Sep. 13, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Carleton Ice House Arena B | Sat, Sep. 16, 2023 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sun, Sep. 17, 2023 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Sep. 19, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Sep. 21, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Carleton Ice House Arena A | Sat, Sep. 23, 2023 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Sun, Sep. 24, 2023 8:15 AM - 10:15 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Sep. 25, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Sep. 28, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Oct. 02, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Oct. 03, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Fri, Oct. 06, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sat, Oct. 07, 2023 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Oct. 09, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Bell Centennial Arena | Wed, Oct. 11, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Oct. 17, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Shared practice with U13B |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Oct. 23, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
CARDELREC Recreation Complex B | Wed, Oct. 25, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Mattamy | Sun, Nov. 05, 2023 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 06, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Nov. 07, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Nov. 09, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
CARDELREC Recreation Complex B | Sun, Nov. 12, 2023 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 13, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 20, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Nov. 21, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Tue, Nov. 28, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sat, Dec. 02, 2023 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Myers Automotive Arena | Sun, Dec. 03, 2023 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM | change of location and time |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Dec. 04, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Tue, Dec. 05, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Dec. 07, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sat, Dec. 09, 2023 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Sat, Dec. 16, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Dec. 18, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Dec. 21, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Fri, Dec. 22, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Dec. 28, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Jan. 04, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Jan. 08, 2024 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13B |
Mlacak Arena | Tue, Jan. 09, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Jan. 18, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Broker Link | Sun, Jan. 21, 2024 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM | |
Bell SENSplex - Broker Link | Sat, Jan. 27, 2024 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Shared practice with U13C |
Bell Centennial Arena | Thu, Feb. 01, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Feb. 06, 2024 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Shared practice with U13B |
Carleton Ice House Arena A | Sat, Feb. 10, 2024 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Tue, Feb. 13, 2024 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Feb. 20, 2024 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Shared practice with U13B |
Mlacak | Thu, Feb. 22, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sat, Mar. 02, 2024 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Sun, Mar. 17, 2024 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
CRC A | Mon, Mar. 18, 2024 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sun, Mar. 24, 2024 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM | |
Carleton Ice House Arena B | Wed, Mar. 27, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Broker Link | Thu, Mar. 28, 2024 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Beckwith Recreation Complex | Sun, Mar. 31, 2024 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Apr. 02, 2024 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | Shared with U11AA |
Carleton University | Wed, Apr. 03, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Myers Automotive Arena | Sun, Apr. 07, 2024 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Nepean Sportsplex - Arena 1 | Mon, Apr. 08, 2024 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Shared with U13C |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Apr. 09, 2024 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM |
Sat, Mar. 30, 2024 1:15 PM - 2:05 PM
Minto Recreation Complex - Barrhaven - South
Wed, Apr. 03, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM