Shift Performance & Wellness Arena | Sun, Oct. 31, 2021 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 01, 2021 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Nov. 03, 2021 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sun, Nov. 07, 2021 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Wed, Nov. 10, 2021 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 15, 2021 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Mlacak Arena | Thu, Nov. 18, 2021 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Broker Link | Mon, Nov. 22, 2021 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Shared with U11C |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Nov. 24, 2021 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Mlacak | Sun, Nov. 28, 2021 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM | Shared practice with KMHA U9 Tier 1 |
CGD- 145 Iber Road | Sun, Nov. 28, 2021 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Split squad practice - Shae, Sasha, Hailey, Mila, Elise, Clara, Teagan, Tyler, Nina |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Nov. 29, 2021 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Wed, Dec. 01, 2021 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Sat, Dec. 04, 2021 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Katie Xu | Sun, Dec. 05, 2021 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Bell Centennial Arena | Mon, Dec. 06, 2021 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Dec. 08, 2021 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Dec. 15, 2021 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Sat, Dec. 18, 2021 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Wed, Dec. 22, 2021 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Dec. 27, 2021 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Bell SENSplex - Broker Link | Thu, Dec. 30, 2021 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Jan. 03, 2022 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Jan. 12, 2022 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Jan. 31, 2022 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Minto Recreation Complex - Barrhaven - North | Tue, Feb. 01, 2022 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Feb. 02, 2022 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Walter Baker Sports Centre - Pad A | Thu, Feb. 03, 2022 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Rink A |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Mon, Feb. 07, 2022 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Jack Charron Arena | Tue, Feb. 08, 2022 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Feb. 09, 2022 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Mattamy | Fri, Feb. 11, 2022 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sat, Feb. 12, 2022 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Feb. 14, 2022 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | |
Carleton Ice House Arena B | Sat, Feb. 19, 2022 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Myers Automotive Arena | Mon, Feb. 21, 2022 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Feb. 28, 2022 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Mar. 02, 2022 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Johnny Leroux- 10 Warner Colpitts Lane- Stittsville | Thu, Mar. 10, 2022 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Cardel Recreation Complex - Matt Bradley | Sun, Mar. 13, 2022 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Mar. 14, 2022 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | Shared with U11C |
Beckwith Recreation Complex | Sun, Mar. 20, 2022 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink A | Tue, Mar. 22, 2022 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Shared with U13B |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Mon, Mar. 28, 2022 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | |
Bell SENSplex - Canadian Tire Arena | Wed, Mar. 30, 2022 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | |
Mlacak Arena | Fri, Apr. 01, 2022 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Pinecrest | Sat, Apr. 02, 2022 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM | |
Bell SENSplex - Broker Link | Sun, Apr. 03, 2022 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM | |
Tony Graham Recreation Complex - Rink B | Tue, Apr. 05, 2022 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |